Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - KARNATAKA (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
BANGALORE2202101140150
BANGALORE RURAL000100001
BELGAUM000100001
BELLARY001000001
Dakshina Kannada010000001
Gulbarga000001001
Hassan010000001
Mysore110100003
Udupi000010001
Blood Group wise Totals3233132150160



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241