Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD011300027
ANANTAPURAMU75011424116122
CHITTOOR523064142054
CUDDAPAH302052010213167851596
EAST GODAVARI031103008
GUNTUR21316073133
HYDERABAD24101972167103
KARIMNAGAR040102108
KHAMMAM030003006
KRISHNA2317060019
KURNOOL9122127414127411373
MAHABUBNAGAR030001116
MEDAK040111007
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2361110240276
NIZAMABAD010000001
PRAKASAM110060131233
RANGA REDDY216152121241
SRIKAKULAM010001002
VISAKHAPATNAM140003008
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010001002
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals63548392564345328861516



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241