Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD011300027
ANANTAPURAMU74911224116119
CHITTOOR523064142054
CUDDAPAH292012010213162850585
EAST GODAVARI031103008
GUNTUR21316073133
HYDERABAD24001872067100
KARIMNAGAR040102108
KHAMMAM030003006
KRISHNA2316050017
KURNOOL9122127414127411373
MAHABUBNAGAR020001115
MEDAK040111007
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2361110240276
NIZAMABAD010000001
PRAKASAM110060131233
RANGA REDDY216152121241
SRIKAKULAM010001002
VISAKHAPATNAM140003008
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010001002
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals62541392524344628851496



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241