Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD011300027
ANANTAPURAMU95131724417134
CHITTOOR524074152259
CUDDAPAH3421722107161841155646
EAST GODAVARI041103009
GUNTUR21416073134
HYDERABAD24202072268107
KARIMNAGAR040102108
KHAMMAM030003006
KRISHNA2317060019
KURNOOL11131127815135413399
MAHABUBNAGAR030001116
MEDAK040111007
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2401130280387
NIZAMABAD010000001
PRAKASAM110060131233
RANGA REDDY317152141346
SRIKAKULAM010001002
VISAKHAPATNAM1500040010
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010201004
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals72580432744749031981635



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in
              reddyadi1973@gmail.com

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241