Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD011300027
ANANTAPURAMU75021424317126
CHITTOOR524064142055
CUDDAPAH332092110415173953617
EAST GODAVARI031103008
GUNTUR21316073133
HYDERABAD24201972167104
KARIMNAGAR040102108
KHAMMAM030003006
KRISHNA2317060019
KURNOOL11128127615132411389
MAHABUBNAGAR030001116
MEDAK040111007
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2391110270282
NIZAMABAD010000001
PRAKASAM110060131233
RANGA REDDY317152131244
SRIKAKULAM010001002
VISAKHAPATNAM140004009
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010001002
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals69564412604647129891569



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241