Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD011300027
ANANTAPURAMU75121624317129
CHITTOOR524074152158
CUDDAPAH342102110515173953620
EAST GODAVARI041103009
GUNTUR21316073133
HYDERABAD24201972167104
KARIMNAGAR040102108
KHAMMAM030003006
KRISHNA2317060019
KURNOOL11129127715132412392
MAHABUBNAGAR030001116
MEDAK040111007
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2401110270283
NIZAMABAD010000001
PRAKASAM110060131233
RANGA REDDY317152131345
SRIKAKULAM010001002
VISAKHAPATNAM140004009
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010101003
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals70569412664647229921585



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241