Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD011300027
ANANTAPURAMU75011424316124
CHITTOOR523064142054
CUDDAPAH312062110213169851601
EAST GODAVARI031103008
GUNTUR21316073133
HYDERABAD24101972167103
KARIMNAGAR040102108
KHAMMAM030003006
KRISHNA2317060019
KURNOOL10123127414127411375
MAHABUBNAGAR030001116
MEDAK040111007
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2361110240276
NIZAMABAD010000001
PRAKASAM110060131233
RANGA REDDY217152121242
SRIKAKULAM010001002
VISAKHAPATNAM140003008
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010001002
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals65551402564345728861526



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241