Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD011300027
ANANTAPURAMU75011424317125
CHITTOOR524064142055
CUDDAPAH332082110414173953615
EAST GODAVARI031103008
GUNTUR21316073133
HYDERABAD24201972167104
KARIMNAGAR040102108
KHAMMAM030003006
KRISHNA2317060019
KURNOOL11128127615131411388
MAHABUBNAGAR030001116
MEDAK040111007
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2381110270281
NIZAMABAD010000001
PRAKASAM110060131233
RANGA REDDY317152131244
SRIKAKULAM010001002
VISAKHAPATNAM140004009
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010001002
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals69562402604547029891564



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241