Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD001300026
ANANTAPURAMU74811224016117
CHITTOOR523054142053
CUDDAPAH282012010213162850584
EAST GODAVARI031103008
GUNTUR21306073132
HYDERABAD2380187205797
KARIMNAGAR030001105
KHAMMAM030002005
KRISHNA2215050015
KURNOOL9121127314126410369
MAHABUBNAGAR020001115
MEDAK040011006
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2361110240276
PRAKASAM19060120230
RANGA REDDY215152121240
SRIKAKULAM000101002
VISAKHAPATNAM140003008
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010001002
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals61530382484344126841471



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241