Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of State - ANDHRA PRADESH (INDIA)
District NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ADILABAD001300026
ANANTAPURAMU74811223916116
CHITTOOR523054142053
CUDDAPAH281992010213162850582
EAST GODAVARI031103008
GUNTUR21306073132
HYDERABAD2370187205695
KARIMNAGAR030001105
KHAMMAM030002005
KRISHNA2215050015
KURNOOL912012721412348362
MAHABUBNAGAR020001115
MEDAK040011006
NALGONDA010001002
NELLORE2361110240276
PRAKASAM19060120230
RANGA REDDY215142121239
SRIKAKULAM000101002
VISAKHAPATNAM140003008
VIZIANAGARAM010001013
WARANGAL010001002
WEST GODAVARI020004006
Blood Group wise Totals61526382464343726811458



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241