Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of country - INDIA
Country NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR110102005
ANDHRA PRADESH71575422694748329961612
ARUNACHAL PRADESH000002002
ASSAM020032007
CHANDIGARH000001001
CHATTISGARH100001013
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI100100002
DELHI010301117
DIU DAMAN000200002
GOA000020002
GUJARAT100000001
HARYANA100001002
JARKHAND000111003
KARNATAKA3275162200275
KERALA050003008
LAKSHADWEEP0223040112
MADHYA PRADESH000100001
MAHARASHTRA3611240219
ORISSA010000001
PUNJAB000200002
RAJASTHAN000001001
TAMILNADU221241171352
UTTAR PRADESH020012005
WEST BENGAL030012017
Blood Group wise Totals846465230460547311071832



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in
              reddyadi1973@gmail.com

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241