Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of country - INDIA
Country NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR110102005
ANDHRA PRADESH63548392564345328861516
ARUNACHAL PRADESH000002002
ASSAM020022006
CHANDIGARH000001001
CHATTISGARH100001013
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI100100002
DAMAN & DIU000200002
DELHI010301117
GOA000020002
GUJARAT100000001
HARYANA100001002
JARKHAND000111003
KARNATAKA3233132150160
KERALA050003008
LAKSHADWEEP0223040112
MADHYA PRADESH000100001
MAHARASHTRA3511240117
ORISSA010000001
PUNJAB000200002
RAJASTHAN000001001
TAMILNADU220241171351
UTTAR PRADESH020002004
WEST BENGAL030012017
Blood Group wise Totals76613472885451230951716



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241