Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of country - INDIA
Country NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR110102005
ANDHRA PRADESH61530382484344126841471
ARUNACHAL PRADESH000002002
ASSAM020022006
CHANDIGARH000001001
CHATTISGARH100001013
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI100100002
DAMAN & DIU000200002
DELHI010301117
GOA000020002
GUJARAT100000001
HARYANA000001001
JARKHAND000111003
KARNATAKA3233132140159
KERALA050003008
LAKSHADWEEP0223040112
MADHYA PRADESH000100001
MAHARASHTRA3511230116
PUNJAB000200002
RAJASTHAN000001001
TAMILNADU220241171351
UTTAR PRADESH020001003
WEST BENGAL030011016
Blood Group wise Totals73594462805449628931665



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241