Donor Statistics

Donor Data Base of country - INDIA
Country NameNo. Of Donors Registered.Total.
O-O+A-A+B-B+AB-AB+
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR110102005
ANDHRA PRADESH68557402574546129871544
ARUNACHAL PRADESH000002002
ASSAM020022006
CHANDIGARH000001001
CHATTISGARH100001013
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI100100002
DAMAN & DIU000200002
DELHI010301117
GOA000020002
GUJARAT100000001
HARYANA100001002
JARKHAND000111003
KARNATAKA3243132150161
KERALA050003008
LAKSHADWEEP0223040112
MADHYA PRADESH000100001
MAHARASHTRA3511240117
ORISSA010000001
PUNJAB000200002
RAJASTHAN000001001
TAMILNADU221241171352
UTTAR PRADESH020002004
WEST BENGAL030012017
Blood Group wise Totals81624482895652031961746



You can help improve this site

Mail-in your suggestions : mns9@yahoo.com
              reddyadi2003@yahoo.co.in

Contact

  • Dr. V Adinarayana Reddy
    9440 46 7241